Dynasty Spec
DynastySpec
Weekly Market

NO RB

Dynasty Player Profile

Kendre Miller

NO · RBAge 246'0"220 lbs3 NFL seasonsTCURB5Questionable

Kendre Miller is a NO RB (age 24) with Dynasty Spec rank #285 and RB rank #81. The AI consensus rank #285 with score 318, High Disagreement, and up 93 spots this week point to a rising dynasty profile. Market value remains useful, but health, role, or sample-size risk caps the ceiling.

Recommendation

Buy

The value signal is positive: recent rank movement is up 93 spots and model spread is 60.

Age
24
Dynasty Rank
#285
RB Rank
#81
Trade Value
205
Superflex Value
194
1QB Value
205
Consensus Score
318
Value Trend
Rising
7-Day Rank
+93 spots
7-Day Value
+119 pts

AI Engine Scores

ChatGPT Oracle

Rank
#278
Score
343
Tier
Watch List

Dynasty Oracle v5.0: watch-list; depth-chart role is the main limiter; contender 295, rebuild 494.

Gemini Apex

Rank
#278
Score
329
Tier
Watch List

Apex Sovereign 12: watch-list; depth-chart role is the main limiter; contender 287, rebuild 489. Apex Sovereign separates RB replacement scarcity from age and role risk; thin liquidity.

Claude Helix

Rank
#338
Score
282
Tier
Watch List

Claude Helix v5.0 contextual/upside lens: watch-list; depth-chart role is the main limiter; contender 260, rebuild 470.

Consensus rank #285 with High Disagreement and rank spread 60.

Outlook & Market Movement

Recent Movement
Up 93 spots this week
Previous Rank
#378
Previous Value
86
Market Value
2,643

Kendre Miller's team context is NO at RB. Depth chart: RB5. Current injury status: Questionable. Latest imported season: 2025, 33.32 PPR points and 4.76 fantasy points per game. Projection snapshot: 2026 35.81 projected PPR points.

Production

Career Stats

PPR scoring · newest season first

Season-by-season fantasy football statistics
SeasonGPPPRFPPGCarriesRush YdsRush TDTargetsRecRec YdsRec TD
2025733.34.81931300
2024629.14.939148185330
2023743.36.241156111101170
Career20105.75.380497319151800

Forward View

2026 Projection

PPR · Medium confidence

Projected fantasy football statistics
SeasonPPRFPPGCarriesRush YdsRush TDTargetsRecRec YdsRec TD
202635.85.3401761107440

Based on weighted production from 2025, 2024, 2023 with RB age 24-26 career year 3 committee curve applied from usable 15-sample trend.

Dynasty Authority Report

Dynasty Outlook, Trade Fit & Risk

Data-backed player notes from ranking value, AI engine spread, trade value, age, team, and recent movement.

Dynasty Outlook

Kendre Miller sits #285 overall and #81 at RB with a Dynasty Spec trade value of 205. The current recommendation is Buy, driven by the value signal is positive: recent rank movement is up 93 spots and model spread is 60.

Dynasty Rank
#285
Trade Value
205

Short-Term Outlook

Kendre Miller's near-term profile is tied to NO usage at RB. The latest imported season shows 4.76 PPR points per game. Current movement is up 93 spots this week.

Team
NO
Recent Movement
Up 93 spots this week

Long-Term Outlook

Kendre Miller's long-term value combines age 24, position scarcity, and AI consensus score 318. The age profile gives the asset more insulation if production or role continues to develop.

Age
24
Consensus Score
318

Contender Fit

Kendre Miller is a contender fit when the acquisition cost stays near 205 and does not require moving a more stable weekly starter.

1QB Value
205
Superflex Value
194

Rebuilder Fit

Kendre Miller can fit rebuilders at fair cost, but the decision should be tied to timeline because the current profile is labeled Buy.

Value Trend
Rising
Position Rank
#81

Trade Value Analysis

Kendre Miller's fair-market baseline is 205 with Superflex value 194 and 1QB value 205. Use the trade calculator when a package adds picks or multiple players because consolidation changes the value gap.

Trade Value
205
Market Value
2,643

Risk Factors

Kendre Miller's main risk factors: AI rank spread is 60.

AI Spread
60
Agreement
High Disagreement

Upside Case

Kendre Miller's upside case is that the high engine rank (#278) is closer to the truth than consensus #285, pushing the market toward the top of the current value tier.

Best Engine Rank
#278
Consensus
#285

Floor Case

Kendre Miller's floor case is that the low engine rank (#338) catches a role, age, or liquidity risk that consensus is not fully pricing yet.

Worst Engine Rank
#338
Trend
Rising

AI Engine Disagreement Summary

Kendre Miller's AI engine range is 60 spots. Treat Kendre Miller as a negotiation checkpoint: if your league prices the low engine outcome, explore buying; if it prices the high engine outcome, ask for a premium before holding through uncertainty.

ChatGPT
#278
Gemini
#278
Claude
#338

Ranking Trend History

Kendre Miller is currently #285 after being #378 in the previous weekly snapshot. That is a 93-spot rise.

Current Rank
#285
Previous Rank
#378
Value Change
+119

Comparable Players

Related Trade Targets

Trade Calculator

Price Kendre Miller before making an offer

Use Kendre Miller's Dynasty Spec value, format setting, and package size before adding picks or changing tiers.

Open Calculator

FAQs

What is Kendre Miller's dynasty value?

Kendre Miller carries a Dynasty Spec trade value of 205, with a Superflex value of 194 and a 1QB value of 205.

Should I trade for Kendre Miller in dynasty?

Yes, if the price is close to market. The value signal is positive: recent rank movement is up 93 spots and model spread is 60.

Is Kendre Miller a buy or sell?

Kendre Miller is labeled Buy because the current profile combines up 93 spots this week, High Disagreement, and position rank #81.

What is Kendre Miller worth in Superflex?

Kendre Miller's Superflex value is 194. That places him at #285 overall and #81 among RBs in the Dynasty Spec board.

How does Kendre Miller compare to similar players?

Kendre Miller is closest in Dynasty Spec value to Isaiah Davis, who is also a RB with a trade value of 225. Use the comparison page for the side-by-side gap.